Route C Northbound - POUGHKEEPSIE to TIVOLI - Read Down
6: POUGHKEEPSIE - Main & Market (Connections to Routes A,B,D & E)5:35 AM6:05 AM7:30 AM8:30 AM9:15 AM11:00 AM1:15 PM1:40 PM2:00 PM4:45 PM5:15 PM8:15 PM8:45 PM
10: POUGHKEEPSIE - Poughkeepsie Train Station (Connections to Routes A,B,D & E)5:40 AM6:10 AM7:35 AM8:35 AM9:20 AM11:05 AM1:20 PM-----2:05 PM4:50 PM5:20 PM8:20 PM8:50 PM
147: POUGHKEEPSIE - Main Street & North Clover Street5:40 AM6:10 AM7:35 AM8:35 AM9:20 AM11:05 AM1:20 PM-----2:05 PM4:50 PM5:20 PM8:20 PM8:50 PM
85: POUGHKEEPSIE - Mill Street & Verrazano Boulevard5:41 AM6:11 AM7:36 AM8:36 AM9:21 AM11:06 AM1:21 PM-----2:06 PM4:51 PM5:21 PM8:21 PM8:51 PM
86: POUGHKEEPSIE - Verrazano Boulevard & Washington St5:43 AM6:13 AM7:38 AM8:38 AM9:23 AM11:08 AM1:23 PM-----2:08 PM4:53 PM5:23 PM8:23 PM8:53 PM
87: POUGHKEEPSIE - Route 9 & Fulton Street (Marist)5:45 AM6:15 AM7:40 AM8:40 AM9:25 AM11:10 AM1:25 PM-----2:10 PM4:55 PM5:25 PM8:25 PM8:55 PM
88: POUGHKEEPSIE - Fulton Street & Route 9G Violet Ave---------------8:42 AM9:27 AM11:12 AM1:27 PM-----2:12 PM-----5:27 PM8:27 PM8:57 PM
89: POUGHKEEPSIE - Violet Avenue & Pendell Road---------------8:44 AM9:29 AM11:14 AM1:29 PM-----2:14 PM-----5:29 PM8:29 PM8:59 PM
90: POUGHKEEPSIE - Creek Road & DCC---------------8:46 AM9:31 AM11:16 AM1:31 PM-----2:16 PM-----5:31 PM8:31 PM9:01 PM
91: POUGHKEEPSIE - Creek Road & Cottage Road---------------8:48 AM9:33 AM11:18 AM1:33 PM-----2:18 PM-----5:33 PM8:33 PM9:03 PM
92: POUGHKEEPSIE - Cottage Road & Route 9G Violet Ave---------------8:50 AM9:35 AM11:20 AM1:35 PM-----2:20 PM-----5:35 PM8:35 PM9:05 PM
93: HYDE PARK - Route 9G (Violet Ave) & W Dorsey Lane---------------8:52 AM9:37 AM11:22 AM1:37 PM-----2:22 PM-----5:37 PM8:37 PM9:07 PM
94: HYDE PARK - West Dorsey Lane & Route 9 (CIA)5:47 AM6:17 AM7:42 AM8:54 AM9:39 AM11:24 AM1:40 PM-----2:24 PM4:57 PM5:39 PM8:39 PM9:09 PM
95: HYDE PARK - Stop & Shop Supermarket5:50 AM6:20 AM7:45 AM8:57 AM9:42 AM11:31 AM1:47 PM-----2:27 PM5:00 PM5:42 PM-----9:12 PM
166: HYDE PARK - St. Andrews Rd-------------------------11:34 AM1:50 PM------------------------------
167: HYDE PARK - St Andrews Rd & Route 9G (Violet Ave)-------------------------11:37 AM1:53 PM------------------------------
168: HYDE PARK - Route 9G & East Market Street-------------------------11:41 AM1:57 PM------------------------------
134: HYDE PARK - East Market St and Route 9-------------------------11:44 AM2:00 PM------------------------------
9: HYDE PARK - Hyde Park Shopping Center5:54 AM6:24 AM7:49 AM9:01 AM9:46 AM---------------2:31 PM5:04 PM5:46 PM-----9:16 PM
134: HYDE PARK - Route 9 & East Market Street5:56 AM6:26 AM7:51 AM9:02 AM9:48 AM---------------2:33 PM5:06 PM5:48 PM-----9:18 PM
148: RHINEBECK - Route 9 & Tourist Information Center6:11 AM6:41 AM8:06 AM9:15 AM10:03 AM---------------2:48 PM5:21 PM6:03 PM-----9:33 PM
136: RHINEBECK - Dutchess County Fairgrounds6:14 AM6:44 AM8:09 AM9:18 AM10:06 AM---------------2:51 PM5:24 PM6:06 PM-----9:36 PM
137: RHINEBECK - Stop & Shop6:16 AM6:46 AM8:11 AM9:20 AM10:08 AM---------------2:53 PM5:26 PM6:08 PM-----9:38 PM
96: RED HOOK - Route 9 & Route 1996:18 AM6:48 AM8:13 AM9:22 AM10:10 AM----------2:22 PM2:55 PM5:28 PM6:10 PM-----9:40 PM
152: RED HOOK - Red Hook Public Library6:23 AM6:53 AM-----9:27 AM10:15 AM---------------3:00 PM5:33 PM6:15 PM-----9:45 PM
97: RED HOOK - Route 199 & Route 9G6:27 AM6:57 AM-----9:31 AM10:19 AM---------------3:04 PM5:37 PM6:19 PM-----9:49 PM
139: RED HOOK - Route 9G & River Road---------------9:35 AM10:23 AM---------------3:08 PM--------------------
98: RED HOOK - Bard College (Route 9G & Entrance Road)-----*----------9:36 AM10:24 AM---------------3:09 PM--------------------
99: RED HOOK - Route 9G & CR 103 (Annandale Road)6:33 AM7:03 AM-----9:38 AM10:26 AM---------------3:11 PM5:43 PM6:25 PM-----9:54 PM
100: RED HOOK - Route 9G & Broadway6:36 AM7:06 AM-----9:41 AM10:29 AM---------------3:14 PM5:46 PM6:28 PM-----9:57 PM
101: TIVOLI - Pine Street & Broadway6:39 AM7:09 AM-----9:43 AM10:30 AM---------------3:17 PM5:49 PM6:31 PM-----9:59 PM
106: TIVOLI - Tivoli Post Office6:42 AM7:12 AM-----9:46 AM10:31 AM---------------3:21 PM5:52 PM6:34 PM-----10:01 PM
*Demand Service (upon request)